TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAtVerein/OrtLand
1.Hosnjak,Christian  1688 SF LennepCRO
2.Schicktanz,Floria 17431683 SV Erkenschwick GER
3.Irgel,Klaus 17841669 SV Hemer 1932GER
4.Gromov,Alexander  1663 SF Brackel 1930 GER
5.Lordick,Ulrich 16471647 SC Freibauer HünGER
6.Potyrala,Lukasz-R 17381638 Freier SpV von 1GER
7.Ponto,Michael 17341630 SV Horst-EmscherGER
8.Arlt,Gerd 17021624 Oberhausener SV GER
9.Mutesi.PhionaWCM1623   UGA
10.Kähnert,Marc 16931623 SV Neukirchen-VlGER
11.Bauer,Matthias 16451613 SV Günnigfeld 19GER
12.Halfmann,Peter 17091613 OSC Rheinhausen GER
13.Kraft,Marius  1613 SG Drewer 54 e.-
14.Engelmann,Chris 17881607 SV Unser Fritz WGER
15.Yangibayev,Rustam 16601606 SV Hemer 1932GER
16.Reinacher,Detlev 16871602 SC Hansa DortmunGER
17.Payes,Marco 16871561 SK HolsterhausenGER
18.Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 15701559 SC Weiße Dame BoGER
19.Siepen,Ralf 15731549 SV Neukirchen-VlGER
20.Arnz,Tom Niklas 15421531 SF LennepGER
21.Lohmar,Hermann  1531 SC Mülheim 08/25GER
22.Broich,Rene  1507 SG Drewer 54 e.GER
23.Ackermann,Daniel  1502 SF Berghofen-HörGER
24.Bergen,Katja 15971494WSK HolsterhausenGER
25.Fernkorn,Sebastia 16651464 SV Unser Fritz WGER
26.Rousselet,Bruno 15961446 Schachfüchse KemGER
27.Hofmann,Benjamin  1446 SG Bochum 1931GER
28.Stracke,André 14181445 SF LennepGER
29.Buchhop,Rainer 14931433*SV Unser Fritz WGER
30.Böhme,Sebastian 16721433 SG Turm Somplar GER
31.Schulz,Dennis 16451424 SV Rochade EvingGER
32.Zielniewicz,Werne  1410 SV Datteln 1924GER
33.Karras,Luke  1410 Kettwiger SG 194GER
34.Nioduschewski,Nil 15251377 SV Unser Fritz WGER
35.Cardos Rodríguez,  1363 SC Hansa DortmunGER
36.Schneider,Timo 14161351 SV Datteln 1924GER
37.Wichmann,Luc 13001343 SG Bochum 1931GER
38.Bauer,Juri  1311 Oberbilker SV 19GER
39.Lindstädt,Erik 14661284 SV Unser Fritz WGER
40.Schulz,Robin 14961271 SC Gerthe 46 - WGER
41.Goncharuk,Erik  1257 Rochade Steele/KGER
42.Wickenfeld,Udo 14921224 SC RecklinghauseGER
43.Riechenberg,Maxim  1216 SV Unser Fritz WGER
44.Scholz,Gerfried  1208 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-SGER
45.Schmid,Alfred 14031170 SV 1949 HerzogenGER
46.Kurze,Brigitte 11861014WSV 1949 HerzogenGER
47.Krawiec,Jan 14241009 SV Unser Fritz WGER
48.Küßner-Brochhagen 1175996WLangenfelder SF GER
49.Schulz,Wolfgang 1426959 SC Gerthe 46 - WGER
50.Riechenberg,Sebas  944 SV Unser Fritz W-
51.D'Alonzo,Juan-Pab 1277899 SV Unser Fritz WGER
52.Meyer-Adams,Henry  857 SG Drewer 54 e.-
53.Nasoyan,Narek  850 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-SGER
54.Kathende,Robert      
55.Heckmann,Nick    SV Unser Fritz-
56.Mustafa,Mehmed      
57.Landwehr,Ingo      
58.Kathende,Sarah      
59.Milk,Joshua