Auslosung Runde 7
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnis
135.Mamikonyan,Davit (2½)-48.Deinert,Wolfgang (2½)1 - 0
26.Heinert,Eugen (4½)-1.Hausrath,DanielGM(5½)½ - ½
310.Mancic,Ivan (5½)-15.Gerlach,Felix (4½)½ - ½
48.Schimnatkowski,L (4½)-25.Schmidt,Ralph (4½)1 - 0
52.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(4½)-23.Kartsev,Nikolay (4½)1 - 0
614.Bruchmann,Norber (4½)-31.Arakelian,Aik (4½)½ - ½
716.Stricker,Florian (4)-3.Quast,Marcel (4)½ - ½
84.Kartsev,Soel (4)-11.Burchert,Wolfgan (4)1 - 0
95.Kummerow,HeikoFM(3½)-17.Garbuz,Vitaliy (4)1 - 0
1024.Kracht,Raphael (3½)-9.Müller,Frank (3½)1 - 0
1112.Runte,Moritz (3½)-22.Rebentisch,Tom (3½)1 - 0
1226.Karpenko,Nikolaj (3½)-13.Heller,Achim (3½)1 - 0
1320.Sicars,Thorsten (3½)-34.Meyer,Ulrich (3½)1 - 0
1421.Becker,Peter (3½)-42.Leonard,Timo (3½)0 - 1
1547.Jähnicke,Karl-He (3)-7.Ciornei,Dragos,D (3)0 - 1
1652.Trinh,Fabian Dat (3)-18.Wilbert,Siegfrie (3)1 - 0
1759.Poggemann,Alexan (3)-19.Nowak,Steven (3)0 - 1
1856.Sobeck,Oskar (3)-32.Alghawi,Abdullah (3)1 - 0
1957.Mai,Artur (3)-36.Schülke,Tilman (3)0 - 1
2043.Prang,Andreas (3)-54.Gluma,Christian (3)½ - ½
2145.Bartelt,Max Pete (3)-55.Lebioda-Dette,Ko (3)1 - 0
2239.Rebischke,Floria (2½)-60.Gausmann,Thomas (2½)- - +
2365.Bialas,Jan-Phili (2½)-40.Hustert,Volker (2½)0 - 1
2433.Sondermann,Dirk (2)-61.Beller,Antony (2½)1 - 0
2550.Westendorp,Chris (2)-38.Brixius,Dirk (2)1 - 0
2653.Sprungala,Erik (2)-44.Otto,Michael (2)1 - 0
2751.Steinke,Hans-Jör (2)-46.Klein,Andreas (2)1 - 0
2858.Garbuz,Nicole (1½)-64.Berner,Henri (2)½ - ½
2969.Peristy,Luke (1½)-41.Küsgen,Dirk (1½)0 - 1
3067.Payes Kanders,Va (1)-29.Olbrich,Peter (1½)1 - 0
3163.Frank,Carolin (1)-49.Schocke,Mark (1½)0 - 1
Ergebnisse Runde 6
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnis
160.Gausmann,Thomas (2)-35.Mamikonyan,Davit (2)½ - ½
23.Quast,Marcel (4)-10.Mancic,Ivan (4½)0 - 1
331.Arakelian,Aik (4)-8.Schimnatkowski,L (4)½ - ½
417.Garbuz,Vitaliy (3½)-4.Kartsev,Soel (3½)½ - ½
51.Hausrath,DanielGM(4½)-2.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(4½)1 - 0
625.Schmidt,Ralph (3½)-5.Kummerow,HeikoFM(3½)1 - 0
76.Heinert,Eugen (3½)-22.Rebentisch,Tom (3½)1 - 0
823.Kartsev,Nikolay (3½)-12.Runte,Moritz (3½)1 - 0
942.Leonard,Timo (3½)-14.Bruchmann,Norber (3½)0 - 1
1015.Gerlach,Felix (3½)-24.Kracht,Raphael (3½)1 - 0
119.Müller,Frank (3)-21.Becker,Peter (3)½ - ½
1211.Burchert,Wolfgan (3)-57.Mai,Artur (3)1 - 0
1332.Alghawi,Abdullah (3)-16.Stricker,Florian (3)0 - 1
1455.Lebioda-Dette,Ko (3)-20.Sicars,Thorsten (2½)0 - 1
1513.Heller,Achim (2½)-39.Rebischke,Floria (2½)1 - 0
1618.Wilbert,Siegfrie (2½)-45.Bartelt,Max Pete (2½)½ - ½
1719.Nowak,Steven (2½)-43.Prang,Andreas (2½)½ - ½
1861.Beller,Antony (2½)-26.Karpenko,Nikolaj (2½)0 - 1
1940.Hustert,Volker (2½)-34.Meyer,Ulrich (2½)0 - 1
2036.Schülke,Tilman (2½)-52.Trinh,Fabian Dat (2½)½ - ½
2150.Westendorp,Chris (2)-7.Ciornei,Dragos,D (2)0 - 1
2254.Gluma,Christian (2)-33.Sondermann,Dirk (2)1 - 0
2338.Brixius,Dirk (2)-47.Jähnicke,Karl-He (2)0 - 1
2444.Otto,Michael (2)-56.Sobeck,Oskar (2)0 - 1
2541.Küsgen,Dirk (1½)-59.Poggemann,Alexan (2)0 - 1
2646.Klein,Andreas (1½)-53.Sprungala,Erik (1½)½ - ½
2748.Deinert,Wolfgang (1½)-69.Peristy,Luke (1½)1 - 0
2849.Schocke,Mark (1½)-65.Bialas,Jan-Phili (1½)0 - 1
2964.Berner,Henri (1½)-51.Steinke,Hans-Jör (1½)½ - ½
3029.Olbrich,Peter (1)-58.Garbuz,Nicole (1)½ - ½
3167.Payes Kanders,Va (½)-63.Frank,Carolin (½)½ - ½
Ergebnisse Runde 5
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnis
135.Mamikonyan,Davit (2)-9.Müller,Frank (2)0-1
24.Kartsev,Soel (3½)-1.Hausrath,DanielGM(3½)0-1
38.Schimnatkowski,L (3½)-3.Quast,Marcel (3½)½-½
410.Mancic,Ivan (3½)-11.Burchert,Wolfgan (3)1-0
52.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(3½)-6.Heinert,Eugen (3½)1-0
65.Kummerow,HeikoFM(3)-23.Kartsev,Nikolay (3)½-½
722.Rebentisch,Tom (3)-15.Gerlach,Felix (3)½-½
857.Mai,Artur (3)-31.Arakelian,Aik (3)0-1
912.Runte,Moritz (2½)-39.Rebischke,Floria (2½)+--
1026.Karpenko,Nikolaj (2½)-14.Bruchmann,Norber (2½)0-1
1134.Meyer,Ulrich (2½)-17.Garbuz,Vitaliy (2½)0-1
1224.Kracht,Raphael (2½)-40.Hustert,Volker (2½)1-0
1361.Beller,Antony (2½)-25.Schmidt,Ralph (2½)0-1
147.Ciornei,Dragos,D (2)-42.Leonard,Timo (2½)0-1
1543.Prang,Andreas (2)-13.Heller,Achim (2)½-½
1616.Stricker,Florian (2)-38.Brixius,Dirk (2)1-0
1745.Bartelt,Max Pete (2)-19.Nowak,Steven (2)½-½
1847.Jähnicke,Karl-He (2)-21.Becker,Peter (2)0-1
1959.Poggemann,Alexan (2)-32.Alghawi,Abdullah (2)0-1
2033.Sondermann,Dirk (2)-55.Lebioda-Dette,Ko (2)0-1
2160.Gausmann,Thomas (2)-18.Wilbert,Siegfrie (1½)0-1
2220.Sicars,Thorsten (1½)-49.Schocke,Mark (1½)1-0
2365.Bialas,Jan-Phili (1½)-36.Schülke,Tilman (1½)0-1
2437.Frank,Hartmut,Dr (1½)-54.Gluma,Christian (1½)½-½
2544.Otto,Michael (1½)-62.Illner,Jan (1½)½-½
2652.Trinh,Fabian Dat (1½)-48.Deinert,Wolfgang (1½)1-0
2756.Sobeck,Oskar (1)-29.Olbrich,Peter (1)1-0
2858.Garbuz,Nicole (1)-50.Westendorp,Chris (1)0-1
2953.Sprungala,Erik (1)-64.Berner,Henri (1)½-½
3051.Steinke,Hans-Jör (½)-66.Barthelmes,Venic (1)1-0
3163.Frank,Carolin (½)-46.Klein,Andreas (½)0-1
3269.Peristy,Luke (½)-67.Payes Kanders,Va (½)1-0
Ergebnisse Runde 4
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnis
150.Westendorp,Chris (1)-35.Mamikonyan,Davit (1)0 - 1
23.Quast,Marcel (3)-4.Kartsev,Soel (3)½ - ½
31.Hausrath,DanielGM(2½)-5.Kummerow,HeikoFM(3)1 - 0
46.Heinert,Eugen (2½)-12.Runte,Moritz (2½)1 - 0
514.Bruchmann,Norber (2½)-2.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(2½)0 - 1
617.Garbuz,Vitaliy (2½)-8.Schimnatkowski,L (2½)0 - 1
742.Leonard,Timo (2½)-10.Mancic,Ivan (2½)0 - 1
823.Kartsev,Nikolay (2)-7.Ciornei,Dragos,D (2)1 - 0
99.Müller,Frank (2)-22.Rebentisch,Tom (2)0 - 1
1011.Burchert,Wolfgan (2)-33.Sondermann,Dirk (2)1 - 0
1113.Heller,Achim (2)-57.Mai,Artur (2)0 - 1
1215.Gerlach,Felix (2)-43.Prang,Andreas (2)1 - 0
1331.Arakelian,Aik (2)-16.Stricker,Florian (2)1 - 0
1419.Nowak,Steven (1½)-61.Beller,Antony (2)½ - ½
1539.Rebischke,Floria (1½)-18.Wilbert,Siegfrie (1½)1 - 0
1640.Hustert,Volker (1½)-20.Sicars,Thorsten (1½)1 - 0
1724.Kracht,Raphael (1½)-41.Küsgen,Dirk (1½)1 - 0
1825.Schmidt,Ralph (1½)-52.Trinh,Fabian Dat (1½)1 - 0
1954.Gluma,Christian (1½)-26.Karpenko,Nikolaj (1½)0 - 1
2032.Alghawi,Abdullah (1½)-55.Lebioda-Dette,Ko (1½)½ - ½
2162.Illner,Jan (1½)-34.Meyer,Ulrich (1½)0 - 1
2238.Brixius,Dirk (1½)-60.Gausmann,Thomas (1½)½ - ½
2321.Becker,Peter (1)-53.Sprungala,Erik (1)1 - 0
2429.Olbrich,Peter (1)-59.Poggemann,Alexan (1)0 - 1
2549.Schocke,Mark (1)-37.Frank,Hartmut,Dr (1)½ - ½
2664.Berner,Henri (1)-45.Bartelt,Max Pete (1)0 - 1
2766.Barthelmes,Venic (1)-47.Jähnicke,Karl-He (1)0 - 1
2848.Deinert,Wolfgang (1)-65.Bialas,Jan-Phili (1)½ - ½
2936.Schülke,Tilman (½)-51.Steinke,Hans-Jör (½)1 - 0
3067.Payes Kanders,Va (½)-44.Otto,Michael (½)0 - 1
3158.Garbuz,Nicole (½)-63.Frank,Carolin (0)½ - ½
3246.Klein,Andreas (0)-69.Peristy,Luke (0)½ - ½
3356.Sobeck,Oskar (0)-70.spielfrei (0)+ - -
Ergebnisse Runde 3
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnis
135.Mamikonyan,Davit (1)-61.Beller,Antony (1)0 - 1
210.Mancic,Ivan (2)-1.Hausrath,DanielGM(2)½ - ½
33.Quast,Marcel (2)-9.Müller,Frank (2)1 - 0
44.Kartsev,Soel (2)-13.Heller,Achim (2)1 - 0
52.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(1½)-32.Alghawi,Abdullah (1½)1 - 0
65.Kummerow,HeikoFM(2)-15.Gerlach,Felix (2)1 - 0
714.Bruchmann,Norber (2)-6.Heinert,Eugen (2)½ - ½
816.Stricker,Florian (2)-17.Garbuz,Vitaliy (1½)0 - 1
97.Ciornei,Dragos,D (1½)-22.Rebentisch,Tom (1½)½ - ½
108.Schimnatkowski,L (1½)-54.Gluma,Christian (1½)1 - 0
1112.Runte,Moritz (1½)-62.Illner,Jan (1½)1 - 0
1242.Leonard,Timo (1½)-19.Nowak,Steven (1½)1 - 0
1337.Frank,Hartmut,Dr (1)-11.Burchert,Wolfgan (1)0 - 1
1418.Wilbert,Siegfrie (1)-38.Brixius,Dirk (1)½ - ½
1520.Sicars,Thorsten (1)-39.Rebischke,Floria (1)½ - ½
1643.Prang,Andreas (1)-21.Becker,Peter (1)1 - 0
1745.Bartelt,Max Pete (1)-23.Kartsev,Nikolay (1)0 - 1
1855.Lebioda-Dette,Ko (1)-25.Schmidt,Ralph (1)½ - ½
1926.Karpenko,Nikolaj (1)-40.Hustert,Volker (1)½ - ½
2057.Mai,Artur (1)-29.Olbrich,Peter (1)1 - 0
2166.Barthelmes,Venic (1)-31.Arakelian,Aik (1)0 - 1
2265.Bialas,Jan-Phili (1)-33.Sondermann,Dirk (1)0 - 1
2334.Meyer,Ulrich (1)-60.Gausmann,Thomas (1)½ - ½
2459.Poggemann,Alexan (1)-24.Kracht,Raphael (½)0 - 1
2541.Küsgen,Dirk (½)-58.Garbuz,Nicole (½)1 - 0
2652.Trinh,Fabian Dat (½)-67.Payes Kanders,Va (½)1 - 0
2753.Sprungala,Erik (½)-36.Schülke,Tilman (0)½ - ½
2851.Steinke,Hans-Jör (0)-44.Otto,Michael (0)½ - ½
2946.Klein,Andreas (0)-50.Westendorp,Chris (0)0 - 1
3047.Jähnicke,Karl-He (0)-56.Sobeck,Oskar (0)1 - 0
3163.Frank,Carolin (0)-48.Deinert,Wolfgang (0)0 - 1
3269.Peristy,Luke (0)-49.Schocke,Mark (0)0 - 1
3364.Berner,Henri (0)-70.spielfrei (0)+ - -
Ergebnisse Runde 2
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnis
149.Schocke,Mark (0)-35.Mamikonyan,Davit (0)0-1
21.Hausrath,DanielGM(1)-18.Wilbert,Siegfrie (1)1-0
33.Quast,Marcel (1)-30.Berens,Thomas (1)+--
425.Schmidt,Ralph (1)-4.Kartsev,Soel (1)0-1
522.Rebentisch,Tom (1)-2.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(1)½-½
629.Olbrich,Peter (1)-5.Kummerow,HeikoFM(1)0-1
76.Heinert,Eugen (1)-34.Meyer,Ulrich (1)1-0
89.Müller,Frank (1)-45.Bartelt,Max Pete (1)1-0
933.Sondermann,Dirk (1)-10.Mancic,Ivan (1)0-1
1054.Gluma,Christian (1)-12.Runte,Moritz (1)½-½
1113.Heller,Achim (1)-55.Lebioda-Dette,Ko (1)1-0
1260.Gausmann,Thomas (1)-14.Bruchmann,Norber (1)0-1
1315.Gerlach,Felix (1)-57.Mai,Artur (1)1-0
1461.Beller,Antony (1)-16.Stricker,Florian (1)0-1
157.Ciornei,Dragos,D (½)-65.Bialas,Jan-Phili (1)1-0
1658.Garbuz,Nicole (½)-8.Schimnatkowski,L (½)0-1
1717.Garbuz,Vitaliy (½)-41.Küsgen,Dirk (½)1-0
1819.Nowak,Steven (½)-52.Trinh,Fabian Dat (½)1-0
1962.Illner,Jan (½)-24.Kracht,Raphael (½)1-0
2042.Leonard,Timo (½)-28.Hoppe,Udo (½)+--
2132.Alghawi,Abdullah (½)-53.Sprungala,Erik (½)1-0
2211.Burchert,Wolfgan (0)-67.Payes Kanders,Va (½)1-0
2344.Otto,Michael (0)-20.Sicars,Thorsten (0)0-1
2421.Becker,Peter (0)-46.Klein,Andreas (0)1-0
2523.Kartsev,Nikolay (0)-47.Jähnicke,Karl-He (0)1-0
2648.Deinert,Wolfgang (0)-26.Karpenko,Nikolaj (0)0-1
2731.Arakelian,Aik (0)-51.Steinke,Hans-Jör (0)1-0
2836.Schülke,Tilman (0)-59.Poggemann,Alexan (0)0-1
2950.Westendorp,Chris (0)-37.Frank,Hartmut,Dr (0)0-1
3038.Brixius,Dirk (0)-63.Frank,Carolin (0)1-0
3156.Sobeck,Oskar (0)-39.Rebischke,Floria (0)0-1
3240.Hustert,Volker (0)-69.Peristy,Luke (0)1-0
3364.Berner,Henri (0)-43.Prang,Andreas (0)0-1
3466.Barthelmes,Venic (0)-70.spielfrei (0)+--
Ergebnisse Runde 1
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt  
135.Mamikonyan,Davit ()-1.Hausrath,DanielGM()0 - 1 
22.Podzielny,Karl-HIM()-36.Schülke,Tilman ()1 - 0 
337.Frank,Hartmut,Dr ()-3.Quast,Marcel ()0 - 1 
44.Kartsev,Soel ()-38.Brixius,Dirk ()1 - 0 
55.Kummerow,HeikoFM()-40.Hustert,Volker ()1 - 0 
639.Rebischke,Floria ()-6.Heinert,Eugen ()0 - 1 
741.Küsgen,Dirk ()-7.Ciornei,Dragos,D ()½ - ½ 
88.Schimnatkowski,L ()-42.Leonard,Timo ()½ - ½ 
943.Prang,Andreas ()-9.Müller,Frank ()0 - 1 
1010.Mancic,Ivan ()-44.Otto,Michael ()1 - 0 
1145.Bartelt,Max Pete ()-11.Burchert,Wolfgan ()1 - 0 
1212.Runte,Moritz ()-46.Klein,Andreas ()1 - 0 
1347.Jähnicke,Karl-He ()-13.Heller,Achim ()0 - 1 
1414.Bruchmann,Norber ()-49.Schocke,Mark ()1 - 0 
1551.Steinke,Hans-Jör ()-15.Gerlach,Felix ()0 - 1 
1616.Stricker,Florian ()-50.Westendorp,Chris ()1 - 0 
1752.Trinh,Fabian Dat ()-17.Garbuz,Vitaliy ()½ - ½ 
1818.Wilbert,Siegfrie ()-48.Deinert,Wolfgang ()1 - 0 
1953.Sprungala,Erik ()-19.Nowak,Steven ()½ - ½ 
2020.Sicars,Thorsten ()-54.Gluma,Christian ()0 - 1 
2155.Lebioda-Dette,Ko ()-21.Becker,Peter ()1 - 0 
2222.Rebentisch,Tom ()-56.Sobeck,Oskar ()1 - 0 
2357.Mai,Artur ()-23.Kartsev,Nikolay ()1 - 0 
2424.Kracht,Raphael ()-58.Garbuz,Nicole ()½ - ½ 
2559.Poggemann,Alexan ()-25.Schmidt,Ralph ()0 - 1 
2626.Karpenko,Nikolaj ()-60.Gausmann,Thomas ()0 - 1 
2761.Beller,Antony ()-27.Wiese,Thomas ()+ - - 
2828.Hoppe,Udo ()-62.Illner,Jan ()½ - ½ 
2963.Frank,Carolin ()-29.Olbrich,Peter ()0 - 1 
3030.Berens,Thomas ()-64.Berner,Henri ()1 - 0 
3165.Bialas,Jan-Phili ()-31.Arakelian,Aik ()1 - 0 
3267.Payes Kanders,Va ()-32.Alghawi,Abdullah ()½ - ½ 
3333.Sondermann,Dirk ()-68.Wichmann,Luc ()+ - - 
3434.Meyer,Ulrich ()-66.Barthelmes,Venic ()1 - 0